For downloadable pdf file (1956-2015), click HERE
Section Officers 1956 to Present
The following text version of the above lists can be copied and pasted into a Microsoft Word document.
YEAR |
CHAIR |
VICE CHAIR |
SECRETARY |
TREASURER |
ALTERNATE |
|
1956 |
F. Sanborn |
B. Sheller |
P. Meixner |
L. Scotti |
F. Bressel |
|
1957 |
B. Bingham |
J. Robinson |
B. Lilley |
P. Meixner |
F. Sanborn |
|
1958 |
C. Miller |
B. Sanders |
C. Parsons |
B. Lilley |
J. Robinson |
|
1959 |
B. Sanders |
T. Amneus |
M. Eide |
C. Parsons |
C. Miller |
|
1960 |
J. Keating |
F. Sanborn |
B. Sanders |
G. Shinno |
L. Kolbig |
|
1961 |
G. Shinno |
L. Kolbig |
J. Keating |
T. Amneus |
B. Bingham |
|
1962 |
M. Brubacher |
G. Stephenson |
G. Shinno |
L. Kolbig |
J. Robinson |
|
1963 |
T. Maier |
B. Lilley |
D. Evans |
B. Bingham |
T. Amneus |
|
1964 |
J. Robinson |
F. Sanborn |
B. Lilley |
M. Brubacher |
G. Shinno |
|
1965 |
A. Erb |
G. MacLeod |
A. Smatko |
E. Siegal |
S. Ossofsky |
|
1966 |
R. Jali |
D. Scruggs |
K. McNutt |
G. Stephenson |
G. Shinno |
|
1967 |
S. Davis |
R. Jali |
B. Hunt |
T. Maier |
L. Kolbig |
|
1968 |
J. Thornton |
J. Robinson |
D. Sykes |
B. Bingham |
J. Keating |
|
1969 |
B. Hunt |
D. Sykes |
R. Jones |
R. Jali |
R. Beach |
|
1970 |
D. Sykes |
R. Jones |
F. Hoeptner |
B. Mason |
E. Schumacher |
|
1971 |
B. Mason |
F. Hoeptner |
H, Ory |
R. Beach |
I. Lieberman |
|
1972 |
H. Ory |
A. Fowler |
B. Magnuson |
P. Lipsohn |
R. Magnuson |
|
1973 |
P. Lipsohn |
A. DeGoede |
D. Dee |
R. Jones |
A. Fowler |
|
1974 |
D. Dee |
D. Mantle |
W.T. Russell |
G. Toby |
R. Jones |
|
1975 |
D. Mantle |
G. Toby |
T. Cardina/C. Ranschau |
D. McRuer |
W.T. Russell |
|
1976 |
D. McRuer |
C. Ranschau |
R.J. Secor/T. Pinson |
B. Shultz |
M. Omberg |
|
1977 |
W.T. Russell |
M. Brandsma |
T. Pinson |
C. Ranschau |
B. Schultz/ M. Muell |
|
1978 |
G. Toby |
R. Jones |
G. Mauk |
M. Omberg |
B. Hicks |
|
1979 |
B. Hicks |
G. Mauk |
J. Hellman |
T. Pinson |
B. Bradley |
|
1980 |
G. Mauk |
B. Bradley |
H. McFadden |
P. Holleman |
D. Van Dalsem |
|
1981 |
B. Bradley |
P. Holleman |
J. Murphy |
B. Emerick |
M. McMannes |
|
1982 |
P. Holleman |
J. Murphy |
N. Gordon |
R. Bartell |
B. Emerick |
|
1983 |
J. Murphy |
N. Gordon |
K. Sullivan |
M. Valkass |
D. Dykeman |
|
1984 |
N. Gordon |
D. Dykeman |
M.S. Miller |
R. Danta |
M. Valkass |
|
1985 |
D. Dykeman |
M. Valkass |
R. Hudson |
V. Weldon |
M.S. Miller |
|
1986 |
M.S. Miller |
R. Hudson |
V. Weldon |
H. McFadden |
L. Machleder |
|
1987 |
R. Jones |
R. R. McDonald |
M. Valkass |
V. Grasso |
A. Conrad |
|
1988 |
M. Valkass |
B. Oliver |
R. Armentrout |
A. Conrad |
V. Grasso |
|
1989 |
B. Oliver |
Tina Bowman |
V. Grasso |
R. Armentrout |
M Gonzales |
|
1990 |
V. Grasso |
B. Oliver |
K. Leonard |
M. Gonzales |
G. Breakwell |
|
1991 |
B. Oliver |
K. Leonard |
B. Wyka |
L. Tidball |
M. Gonzales |
|
1992 |
D. Petzold |
B. Sumner |
B. Wyka |
L. Tidball |
M. Gonzales |
|
1993 |
L. Tidball |
D. Petzold |
B. Cohen |
P. Kline |
B. Hoffman |
|
1994 |
B. Cohen |
L. Tidball |
D. Richter |
P. Kline |
B. Tidball |
|
1995 |
D. Richter |
W. Norman |
M. Roach |
P. Kline |
B. Tidball |
|
1996 |
B. Tidball |
D. Richter |
W. Norman |
H. Freimanis |
P. Kline |
|
1997 |
Tina Bowman |
Barbara Tidball |
Dan Richter |
Matthias Selke |
Patty Kline |
|
1998 |
R. J. Secor |
Patty Kline |
Scott Sullivan |
Tina Bowman |
Keith Martin |
|
1999 |
Patty Kline |
Tim Keenan |
Matt Richardson |
Scott Sullivan |
Keith Martin |
|
2000 |
Keith Martin |
Ron Hudson |
Scott Sullivan |
Paul Graff |
Matt Richardson |
|
2001 |
Erik Siering |
Ron Hudson |
Matthew Richardson |
Maria Roa |
Matthias Selke |
|
2002 |
Erik Siering |
Asher Waxman |
Matthew Richardson |
Maria Roa |
Joe Wankum |
|
2003 |
Joe Wankum |
Beth Epstein |
Gary Schenk |
Henry Arnebold |
Patty Rambert |
|
2004 |
Patty Rambert |
Reiner Stenzel |
Gary Schenk |
Henry Arnebold |
Mike Dillenback |
|
2005 |
Patty Rambert |
Reiner Stenzel |
Gary Schenk |
Henry Arnebold |
George Wysup |
|
2006 |
Gary Schenk |
Reiner Stenzel |
Mary Jo Dungfelder |
Henry Arnebold |
Darrick Danta |
|
2007 |
Darrick Danta |
Stepanie Gylden |
Alex Amies |
Henry Arnebold |
Bob Beach |
|
2008 |
Virgil Popescu |
Kathy Rich |
Darrick Danta |
Henry Arnebold |
Dave Endres |
|
2009 |
Kathy Rich |
Alexander Smirnoff |
Doug Owens |
Henry Arnebold |
Greg Mason |
|
2010 |
Kathy Rich |
Alexander Smirnoff |
Mary Jo Dungfelder |
Henry Arnebold |
Greg Mason (Outreach) |
|
2011 |
Kathy Rich |
Alexander Smirnoff |
Eric Scheidemantle |
Henry Arnebold |
Greg Mason (Outreach) |
|
2012 |
Greg Mason |
Kathy Rich |
Eric Scheidemantle |
Alexander Smirnoff |
Matthew Hengst (Outreach) |
|
2013 |
Eric Scheidemantle |
Greg Mason |
Lisa Miyake |
Alexander Smirnoff |
Regge Bulman (Outreach) |
|
2014 |
Alexander Smirnoff |
Rudy Fleck |
Jim Fleming |
Michael Gosnell |
Tohru Ohnuki (Outreach) |
|
2015 |
Tina Bowman |
Jim Fleming |
Paul Garry |
Alexander Smirnoff |
Jeremy Netka (Outreach) |
|
2016 |
Tina Bowman |
Jim Fleming |
Paul Garry |
Alexander Smirnoff |
Jeremy Netka (Outreach) |
|
2017 |
Tina Bowman |
Jim Fleming |
Paul Garry |
Alexander Smirnoff |
Lisa Miyake (Outreach) |
|
2018 |
Jim Fleming |
Paul Garry |
Tina Bowman |
Alexander Smirnoff |
Laura Newman (Outreach) |
|
2019 |
Jim Fleming |
Paul Garry |
Tina Bowman |
Alexander Smnirnoff |
Laura Newman (Outreach) |
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|